Click on a race from the list below to see the latest results.

Last Updated Time: 11/12/2014 11:34:07

Race Index

OK-TopRaces-Glance Governor Governor
District Judge-District 5, Office 1 District Judge-District 5, Office 1
District Judge-District 5, Office 2 District Judge-District 5, Office 2
Associate District Judge-Comanche County Associate District Judge-Comanche County
Associate District Judge-Greer County Associate District Judge-Greer County
Associate District Judge-Kiowa County Associate District Judge-Kiowa County
OK-StHou District 62 State House District 62
OK-StHou District 63 State House District 63
OK-StHou District 65 State House District 65
Comanche County Commissioner District 1 Comanche County Commissioner District 1
Comanche County Assessor Comanche County Assessor
Comanche County Treasurer Comanche County Treasurer
Stephens County Commissioner District 1 Stephens County Commissioner District 1
Stephens County Commissioner District 3 Stephens County Commissioner District 3
Harmon County Treasurer Harmon County Treasurer
Lawton City Council Ward 6 Lawton City Council Ward 6
Cement Prop 1 Cement Prop 1
Cement Prop 2 Cement Prop 2
Ringling Prop 1 Ringling Prop 1
OK-TopRaces-Glance U.S. Senate 2010 U.S. Senate Unexpired Term
OK-TopRaces-Glance U.S. Senate 2014 U.S. Senate
OK-House District 4 South Cent U.S. House District 4
OK-House District 3 Panhandle and W Central U.S. House District 3
OK-TopRaces-Glance Supt Public Instruction State Superintendent
OK-OthState-Glance Lieutenant Governor Lieutenant Governor
OK-OthState-Glance Labor Commissioner Labor Commissioner
OK-Issues-Glance Question 769 - Dual Office State Question 769
OK-Issues-Glance Question 770 - Homestead Veterans State Question 770
OK-Issues-Glance Question 771 - Homestead Spouse State Question 771
Supreme Court District 1 Retain John F. Reif
Supreme Court District 6 Retain Tom Colbert
Supreme Court District 9 Retain Joseph M. Watt
Court of Criminal Appeals District 3 Retain Gary L. Lumpkin
Court of Civil Appeals District 1-Office 1 Retain Jerry L. Goodman
Court of Civil Appeals District 1-Office 2 Retain Jane P. Wiseman
Court of Civil Appeals District 2-Office 1 Retain Deborah B. Barnes
Court of Civil Appeals District 2-Office 2 Retain Keith Rapp
Court of Civil Appeals District 6-Office 2 Retain Brian Jack Goree



OK-TopRaces-Glance Governor
Governor
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Mary Fallin (R)00 %
Joe Dorman (D)00 %
Richard Prawdzienski (I)00 %
Kimberly Willis (I)00 %
Back to the Race Index
District Judge-District 5, Office 1
District Judge-District 5, Office 1
0 of 86 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Emmit Tayloe00 %
Jay Walker00 %
Back to the Race Index
District Judge-District 5, Office 2
District Judge-District 5, Office 2
0 of 86 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Joshua A. Creekmore00 %
Ken Graham00 %
Back to the Race Index
Associate District Judge-Comanche County
Associate District Judge-Comanche County
0 of 39 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Lisa Shaw00 %
Scott Ray00 %
Back to the Race Index
Associate District Judge-Greer County
Associate District Judge-Greer County
0 of 8 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Eric Yarborough00 %
Tabitha L. Mills00 %
Back to the Race Index
Associate District Judge-Kiowa County
Associate District Judge-Kiowa County
0 of 14 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Tom Talley00 %
Norman L. Russell00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-StHou District 62
State House District 62
0 of 9 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
John Montgomery (R)00 %
John Dunaway (D)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-StHou District 63
State House District 63
0 of 22 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Juan Rodriguez (D)00 %
Jeff Coody (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-StHou District 65
State House District 65
0 of 23 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Scooter Park (R)00 %
Toni Hasenbeck (D)00 %
Back to the Race Index
Comanche County Commissioner District 1
Comanche County Commissioner District 1
0 of 15 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Joe West (D)00 %
Gail Turner (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
Comanche County Assessor
Comanche County Assessor
0 of 39 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Gary Yackeyonny (D)00 %
Grant Edwards (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
Comanche County Treasurer
Comanche County Treasurer
0 of 39 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Rhonda Brantley (D)00 %
Joe Wotring (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
Stephens County Commissioner District 1
Stephens County Commissioner District 1
0 of 11 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Darrell Sparks (D)00 %
David McCarley (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
Stephens County Commissioner District 3
Stephens County Commissioner District 3
0 of 9 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Dee Bowen (D)00 %
Ron Smith (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
Harmon County Treasurer
Harmon County Treasurer
1 of 7 (14 %) Precincts Reporting
David Seigrist (R)150 %
Dana L. Cox (D)150 %
Back to the Race Index
Lawton City Council Ward 6
Lawton City Council Ward 6
0 of 4 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Sean Fortenbaugh00 %
Cherry Phillips00 %
Back to the Race Index
Cement Prop 1
Cement Prop 1
0 of 1 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Cement Prop 2
Cement Prop 2
0 of 1 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Ringling Prop 1
Ringling Prop 1
0 of 1 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-TopRaces-Glance U.S. Senate 2010
U.S. Senate Unexpired Term
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Connie Johnson (D)00 %
James Lankford (R)00 %
Mark Beard (I)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-TopRaces-Glance U.S. Senate 2014
U.S. Senate
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Jim Inhofe (R)00 %
Matt Silverstein (D)00 %
Ray Woods (I)00 %
Joan Farr (I)00 %
Aaron DeLozier (I)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-House District 4 South Cent
U.S. House District 4
0 of 349 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Tom Cole (R)00 %
Bert Smith (D)00 %
Dennis B. Johnson (I)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-House District 3 Panhandle and W Central
U.S. House District 3
0 of 480 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Frank Lucas (R)00 %
Frankie Robbins (D)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-TopRaces-Glance Supt Public Instruction
State Superintendent
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
John Cox (D)00 %
Joy Hofmeister (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-OthState-Glance Lieutenant Governor
Lieutenant Governor
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Cathy Cummings (D)00 %
Todd Lamb (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-OthState-Glance Labor Commissioner
Labor Commissioner
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Mike Workman (D)00 %
Mark Costello (R)00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-Issues-Glance Question 769 - Dual Office
State Question 769
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-Issues-Glance Question 770 - Homestead Veterans
State Question 770
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
OK-Issues-Glance Question 771 - Homestead Spouse
State Question 771
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Supreme Court District 1
Retain John F. Reif
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Supreme Court District 6
Retain Tom Colbert
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Supreme Court District 9
Retain Joseph M. Watt
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Court of Criminal Appeals District 3
Retain Gary L. Lumpkin
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Court of Civil Appeals District 1-Office 1
Retain Jerry L. Goodman
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Court of Civil Appeals District 1-Office 2
Retain Jane P. Wiseman
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Court of Civil Appeals District 2-Office 1
Retain Deborah B. Barnes
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Court of Civil Appeals District 2-Office 2
Retain Keith Rapp
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index
Court of Civil Appeals District 6-Office 2
Retain Brian Jack Goree
0 of 1,956 (0 %) Precincts Reporting
Yes00 %
No00 %
Back to the Race Index